22:15
阿拉比欧姆古温 VS 奥鲁巴
22:15
阿尔富伊拉 VS 泰德
22:15
哈利亚 VS 海湾联
22:15
贾兹拉哈姆拉 VS 海湾英雄FC
22:15
迪巴 VS 塔阿沃
22:15
迈萨菲 VS 迪拜联合
22:15
马斯福特 VS 城市俱乐部
22:15
瓦斯尔迪拜U21 VS 阿尔艾因U21
22:15
哈塔U21 VS 迪拜青年国民U21
22:30
纳曼干新春 VS 塔什干奥林匹克
23:00
阿尔塔奇B队 VS 比史弗斯霍芬
23:00
SPG莫茨 VS FC 库夫施泰因
23:00
积诺奥波 VS 巴格达空军
23:00
祖拉体育 VS 卡帕拉
23:00
扎克赫 VS 巴格达警察
23:00
派德B队 VS 维米斯
23:00
哈普萨卢 VS 诺梅卡柳B队
23:00
韦尔克凯特马 VS 埃塞俄比亚文和
23:00
FC穆罗姆 VS 柴卡塞瓦斯托波尔
23:00
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 VS 乌法
23:00
韦莱斯 VS 新西伯利亚
23:00
切里宾斯克 VS 克拉斯诺达尔B队
23:00
瓦尔扎甘 VS 塔拉依萨纳萨维
23:00
埃斯兰沙尔 VS 沙辛班达尔
23:00
达玛希吉兰 VS 加奇萨兰
23:00
维尔纽斯投资 VS 萨尔基利斯
23:00
的黎波里阿赫利 VS 阿布沙里姆
23:00
阿萨里亚 VS 姆拉巴利贝
23:00
埃巴沙伊尔 VS 黎波里伊蒂哈德
23:00
阿尔库姆斯 VS 奥林匹克阿扎维亚
00:00
科罗拉二队 VS 哈留足球学院
00:00
塔巴沙卢查玛 VS 威克伊勒特
00:00
卡勒威B队 VS 塔林利华戴亚B队
00:00
塔尔图卡列夫 VS 祖维火车头
00:00
土勒维克 VS 赞斯拿华B队
00:00
潭美卡B队 VS 塔林军团
00:00
明斯克FC VS 索利戈尔斯克矿工
00:00
韦斯屈莱 VS OLS奥陆
00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 VS 皇家FC
00:00
莫拉桑尼独立 VS 霍拉马巴德
00:00
帕尔斯布什尔 VS 克尔曼
00:00
查多马卢阿尔达坎 VS 塞浦西
00:00
拿芙马塞索利曼 VS 塞柏
00:00
侯尼霍斯女足 VS 奥特女足
00:00
US武装部队 VS RC卡迪奧戈
00:00
ASF迪乌拉索 VS ASFA叶尼加
00:00
布德约维茨迪纳摩 VS 塔波斯科
00:00
布德约维茨迪纳摩 VS 塔波斯科
00:00
维斯克 VS 卡维纳
00:00
印德及亞 VS 泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃
00:00
华拉特莎 VS 马历克
00:00
匈牙利女足U19 VS 芬兰女足U18
00:00
风 U19 VS 史达U19
00:00
斯塔贝克U19 VS 乌拉恩U19
00:00
联合防卫队后备队 VS 圣米格尔后备队
00:00
费城圣经大学 VS 朗姆
00:00
AEK拉纳卡 VS 克拉夫诺斯
00:00
SG瓦尔达尔诺女篮 VS 斯克里维亚女篮
00:00
巴尔坎 VS 利尔斯基
00:15
亚特兰蒂斯FC VS 沙柏
00:00
多瑙弗里德 VS 曼斯多夫
00:00
切斯卡阿森纳 VS 利巴域B队
00:00
切斯卡阿森纳 VS 利巴域B队
00:00
斯达布尔诺 VS 乌尼邱夫
00:00
阿尔堤斯 VS 海格尔曼
00:00
皮斯克 VS 卡拉路夫
00:00
卡罗维瓦利 VS 皮耳森B队
00:00
加尔利阿瓦 VS 邦加B队
00:00
加尔利阿瓦 VS 邦加B队
00:00
奇芬 VS PPJ学院
00:00
努尔米耶尔维NJS VS 富图拉
00:00
挪威女足 VS 意大利女足
00:00
奥地利女足 VS 冰岛女足
00:00
塞尔维亚女足 VS 斯洛伐克女足
00:00
塞浦路斯女足 VS 格鲁吉亚女足
00:00
斯洛文尼亚女足 VS 拉脱维亚女足
00:00
罗马尼亚女足 VS 保加利亚女足
00:00
詹兹 VS 亚特兰提斯
00:00
阿晓斯费马 VS 米德法特
00:00
马杰斯蒂克FC VS 瓦加杜古流星
00:00
ASF迪乌拉索 VS 德尔福特维特斯
00:00
ASEC库杜古 VS 萨利塔斯
00:00
科扎夫 VS RC波波迪乌拉索
00:00
US武装部队 VS RC卡迪奧戈
00:00
ASF迪乌拉索 VS ASFA叶尼加
00:00
阿尔哈德 VS 玛基亚
00:00
阿伊迪哈德 VS 东里法
00:00
塔恩比 VS 格洛斯楚普
00:00
赫塞戈瓦克 VS 克里克
00:00
AIK巴斯克 VS 斯洛加乌普萨拉
00:00
霍亨恩姆斯 VS 杜尔比恩SV
00:00
FC 库夫施泰因 VS 施瓦兹
00:00
FC 库夫施泰因 VS 施瓦兹
00:00
KA阿克雷里 VS IA阿克拉内斯
00:00
达尔维克 VS 格罗塔
00:00
维京格 VS 弗约尼尔
00:00
豪卡尔 VS 胡萨维克
00:00
热特尔胡金 VS 科玛库尔
00:00
塔林利瓦迪亚 VS 库雷撒勒
00:00
汉坎 VS 布兰
00:00
汉坎 VS 布兰
00:00
B68托夫迪亚 VS EB斯特莱马
00:00
第比利斯火车头 VS 科克禾迪
00:00
斯帕里 VS 施安尼
00:00
乌斯季 VS 兹瓦尼斯
00:00
帕纳瓦兹 VS 希奥利艾
00:00
奇姆肯特 VS 斯咸迪苏
00:00
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 VS 巴提卡BFU
00:00
非洲人俱乐部 VS 突尼斯希望
00:00
非洲人俱乐部 VS 突尼斯希望
00:00
蘇那達 VS 莫斯佐恩
00:00
马尼 VS 辛德利
00:00
印第安纳狂热 VS 芝加哥天空
00:00
史卡拉 VS 福格拉夫约杜尔
00:00
FC黑星 VS YF尤文图斯
00:00
伊波罗 VS 卡阿特
00:00
托尔德西利亚斯 VS 叁蔓堤罗
00:00
澳大利亚女足U23 VS 德国女足U20
00:15
兰博伊 VS 威尔伯福斯
00:30
第比利斯迪纳摩 VS 加戈拉
00:00
亚特兰大 VS 佛罗伦萨
00:00
迪拿 VS 克尔赫提
00:00
云拿域克 VS HB托尔斯港
00:00
热尼斯 VS 阿迪拿奥
00:00
戈梅利 VS 维特布斯克火车头
00:00
SBV精英 VS 布雷达
00:00
庞特贝德拉 VS 皇家贝蒂斯B队
00:00
洛哥尼斯 VS 马贝拉
00:15
乌苏拇之星 VS 卡洪拉FC
00:15
布雷赫勇士 VS 东端狮
00:30
韦斯卡 VS 莱万特
00:30
米兰德斯 VS 亚摩勒比塔
00:30
特内里费 VS 巴拉多利德
00:30
安道尔FC VS 费罗尔竞赛
00:30
安道尔FC VS 费罗尔竞赛
00:30
西班牙人 VS 卡塔赫纳
00:30
比利亚雷亚尔B队 VS 桑坦德竞技
00:30
萨拉戈萨 VS 阿尔瓦塞特
00:30
阿尔科孔 VS 布尔戈斯
00:30
埃瓦尔 VS 皇家奥维耶多
00:30
莱加内斯 VS 埃尔切
00:30
埃登斯 VS 希洪竞技
00:30
伊瓦顿 VS 智利大学
00:30
伊瓦顿 VS 智利大学
00:30
纽夫莱恩斯 VS 瓦奇巴托
00:30
安托法加斯塔 VS 克里科
00:30
巴塞罗那 VS 皇家马德里
00:30
布莱克浦 VS 钻石星尘
01:00
雷克雅未克维京古尔 VS 费基尔
01:00
潭美卡 VS 卡勒威
00:00
德里城 VS 沃特福德联队
00:00
戈尔韦 VS 沙姆洛克流浪
00:00
斯莱戈流浪 VS 德罗赫达联
00:00
圣帕特里克 VS 邓多克
00:00
圣帕特里克 VS 邓多克
00:00
布雷 VS 科布漫步者队
00:00
科克城 VS 都柏林大学
00:00
费恩哈普 VS 阿斯隆城
00:00
凯里FC VS 条约联
00:00
卡勒威B队 VS 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00
潭美卡B队 VS 塔尔图卡列夫
00:00
诺梅卡柳B队 VS 帕尔努JK
00:00
利比克 VS 韦莱斯
00:00
伏尔加格勒 VS 新西伯利亚
00:00
库奥皮恩埃洛 VS 赫拉克
00:00
OLS奥陆 VS 罗瓦涅米
00:00
直布罗陀 VS 苏格兰
00:00
维达 VS 史达B
00:00
維哥 VS 奥特格宁兰B队
00:00
法納 VS 海于格松B队
00:00
斯吉德B队 VS 诺斯特兰德
00:00
蒂勒 VS 斯托姆加斯特B队
00:00
渣华尔 VS 特斯蒂拉
00:00
扬博尔 VS 索菲亚利夫斯基
00:15
波希米亚人 VS 谢尔伯恩
00:30
莫尔德B队 VS 特莱弗
00:30
斯帕杰卡维克 VS 克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00
克罗地亚 VS 北马其顿
01:00
阿西里斯卡 VS 斯托桑
01:00
尼科平 VS 希尔维亚
01:00
CB拉马坦扎 VS 鲁吉萨瓜达拉哈拉篮球
01:00
奥比拉 VS 希洪
02:00
瑟库洛希洪 VS 托尔梅斯
02:30
普罗莫瓦库夫 VS 波苏捷
查看更多比赛